Missing loots
Loots reported by EU hunter but missing in the loot chart Showing 343 of 56 items.
Tools
Filter
Creature:
Column:
ItemCreatureLast VUDropsKillsDrop rate
Infrasound Amplifier ComponentAmbulimax11.3.631430.0210
Jaguar Shin Guards (M,L)Argonaut14.3.1111430.0009
Socket III ComponentAtrox11.0.341650.0242
Strong Cloth Extractor12.7.31100.1000
Basic Stone ExtractorBerycled12.7.010 
BLP PackBokol12.4.1242460.0976
Fine Hide12.4.122460.0081
Diluted Mineral Extractor12.4.121650.0121
Paint Can (Dark Steel Blue)12.4.131650.0182
Basic Leather Extractor12.4.121650.0121
Advanced Cloth Extractor12.4.121650.0121
Basic Wood ExtractorBristlehog11.0.210 
High Speed Control Component11.0.210 
Explosive ProjectilesBuccaneer Skeleton12.7.01220930.0057
Enhanced Metal Extractor12.7.0116210.0006
      %
<< < > >> 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... (All)Items per page:

Latest update: 11-12-2019 11:25:53 (Local Time), Edit properties, Edit columns

Empty fields mean either not applicable or unknown value. Descriptions may be found when you hover the mouse over the column headers or cells.


Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.