Base Maps
These maps are used as base maps in the dynamic maps. The values are used for pixel to metres mapping and have to be correct. Showing 18 of 56 items.
Tools
Filter
Column:
NamePlanetary SystemPlanetLeft OffsetBottom OffsetWidthHeightScaleOrderMax. Zoom
Ancient GreeceNext IslandAncient Greece327681638451251216153
ArcticRocktropiaROCKtropia327681638410241024893
Arkadia MoonArkadiaArkadia Moon8192819751651616113
CalypsoCalypsoPlanet Calypso1638424576460846081619
Calypso GatewayCalypsoPlanet Calypso65536655365125121633
Crystal PalaceCalypsoCrystal Palace65536655365125121643
F.O.M.A. - FortunaCalypsoF.O.M.A. - Fortuna65536655365125121653
HellRocktropiaROCKtropia327681638410241024883
MonriaMonriaMonria327681638451251216183
Next IslandNext IslandNext Island122880819201024102416146
Planet ArkadiaArkadiaPlanet Arkadia819281921536153616126
Planet Arkadia UndergroundArkadiaPlanet Arkadia81821638451251216133
Planet CyreneCyrenePlanet Cyrene13107273732102410248176
Planet ToulanPlanet ToulanPlanet Toulan1310729014351251216192
RocktropiaRocktropiaROCKtropia1310728192010242048876
     mmpixelspixelsm/pixels  
<< < > >> 1 2 (All)Items per page:

Latest update: 20-03-2019 06:59:32 (Local Time), Edit properties, Edit columns

Empty fields mean either not applicable or unknown value. Descriptions may be found when you hover the mouse over the column headers or cells.


Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.