Material: Megan Ingot
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Refined Ore
Weight:0.3 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.54 PED
Markup: 
Source
Source:Refined
Found on:Entropia Universe
Markup
User Value:130.00 % (2018-02-28)
Megan ingots are essential for construction matters.

[Show chart] [Add item]

Raw Materials

Raw materials needed to refine to this item.

Raw MaterialAmountFound on
Megan Stone3Entropia Universe
    
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Blueprints

Blueprints where the material is used.

BlueprintAmountCostCost/MCost/%Found on
Adapted Vivo UR175 (L) Blueprint (L)52.703.51130.0Entropia Universe
Advanced Matrix Blueprint10.540.70130.0Entropia Universe
Armor Plating Mk. 8A (L) Blueprint63.244.21130.0Entropia Universe
Bathroom Sink Blueprint (L)31.622.11130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Arm Guards (L) Blueprint (L)31.622.11130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Foot Guards (L) Blueprint31.622.11130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Foot Guards (L) Blueprint (L)31.622.11130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Gloves (L) Blueprint42.162.81130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Gloves (L) Blueprint (L)42.162.81130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Harness (L) Blueprint73.784.91130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Harness (L) Blueprint (L)73.784.91130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Helmet (L) Blueprint73.784.91130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Helmet (L) Blueprint (L)73.784.91130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Shin Guards (L) Blueprint73.784.91130.0Entropia Universe
Cetus Shin Guards (L) Blueprint (L)73.784.91130.0Entropia Universe
   PEDPED% 
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
Boar Adjusted Tier 35127.5435.80130.0
Boar Tier 32010.8014.04130.0
Chelydra Armor Tier 342.162.81130.0
Chronicle Tier 3625337.50438.75130.0
Eon, SGA Edition Tier 31253676.62879.61130.0
Eon Tier 31036559.44727.27130.0
Ghost Tier 3137.029.13130.0
Ghoul Tier 33518.9024.57130.0
Gremlin Tier 384.325.62130.0
Jaguar Tier 32915.6620.36130.0
Jarhead (C) Tier 3147.569.83130.0
Liakon Tier 3179.1811.93130.0
Lion Tier 33317.8223.17130.0
Mayhem Tier 3201108.54141.10130.0
Phantom Tier 32211.8815.44130.0
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 > >> (All)

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.