Material: Typonolic Gas
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Refined Enmatter
Weight:0.1 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.3 PED
Markup: 
Source
Source:Refined
Found on:Entropia Universe
Markup
User Value:113.60 % (2020-06-25)
Typonolic gas is an energy matter element, which is used in various systems where material hardening is needed.

[Show chart] [Add item]

Raw Materials

Raw materials needed to refine to this item.

Raw MaterialAmountFound on
Typonolic Steam2Entropia Universe
    
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Blueprints

Blueprints where the material is used.

BlueprintAmountCostCost/MCost/%Found on
0x0F382C8C91E58C82AA7 (L) Blueprint (L)20.600.68113.6Entropia Universe
0x0F382C8C91E58C8273C0 (L) Blueprint (L)20.600.68113.6Entropia Universe
Bathroom Sink Blueprint (L)51.501.70113.6Entropia Universe
Bjornir Precision Scope Blueprint113.303.75113.6Entropia Universe
 Camo Trucker Cap (M/F)(C) Blueprint257.508.52113.6Entropia Universe
Cheap A$$ Arm Guards Blueprint (C)10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
Cheap A$$ Face Guard Blueprint (C)10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
Cheap A$$ Foot Guards Blueprint (C)10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
Cheap A$$ Gloves Blueprint (C)10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
Cheap A$$ Harness Blueprint (C)10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
Cheap A$$ Thight Guards Blueprint (C)10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
Dacascos Precision Scope Blueprint154.505.11113.6Entropia Universe
Disc Brake Blueprint20.600.68113.6Entropia Universe
Durable Structure Blueprint10.300.34113.6Entropia Universe
E-Amp 15 Blueprint236.907.84113.6Entropia Universe
   PEDPED% 
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
Angel Modified Tier 21448434.40493.48113.6
Angel Tier 24312.9014.65113.6
Ankitus Tier 220.600.68113.6
Boar Adjusted Tier 24312.9014.65113.6
Boar Tier 2175.105.79113.6
Carramone Tier 21818545.40619.57113.6
Chelydra Armor Tier 230.901.02113.6
Community Recognition Award Tier 2175.105.79113.6
Dune Rider Tier 28324.9028.29113.6
Earth Excavator ME/01 Tier 2195.706.48113.6
eMINE PG Tier 2339.9011.25113.6
Eon, SGA Edition Tier 21052315.60358.52113.6
Eon Tier 2870261.00296.50113.6
Genesis Star Earth Excavator ME/05, SGA Edition Tier 2732219.60249.47113.6
Genesis Star Excavator Improved Tier 22772831.60944.70113.6
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 3 4 > >> (All)

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.