Material: Oil
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Refined Enmatter
Weight:0.02 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.02 PED
Markup: 
Source
Source:Refined, Looted
Found on:Entropia Universe
Markup
User Value:104.35 % (2018-09-04)
Oil is an energy matter element, which is used in various areas as fuel, as a backbone for constructions and as parts of larger systems.

[Show chart] [Add item]

Raw Materials

Raw materials needed to refine to this item.

Raw MaterialAmountFound on
Crude Oil2Entropia Universe
    
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Blueprints

Blueprints where the material is used.

BlueprintAmountCostCost/MCost/%Found on
Adapted Montgomery Anabolic (L) Blueprint230.460.48104.3Entropia Universe
Adapted Montgomery Anabolic (L) Blueprint (L)230.460.48104.3Entropia Universe
Advanced Matrix Blueprint40.080.08104.3Entropia Universe
Advanced Security Module Blueprint120.240.25104.3Entropia Universe
Alekz Precision Scope Blueprint80.160.17104.3Entropia Universe
Armor Plating Mark.4D (L) Blueprint40.080.08104.3Entropia Universe
Armor Plating Mark.5D Blueprint40.080.08104.3Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Bloody Chainsaw (L) Blueprint78015.6016.28104.3Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Golden Chainsaw (L) Blueprint98019.6020.45104.3Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Marine Chainsaw (L) Blueprint1002.002.09104.3Entropia Universe
 B.A.M.F Rustic Chainsaw (L) Blueprint1002.002.09104.3Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint20.040.04104.3Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint Adjusted (L)20.040.04104.3Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint Improved (L)20.040.04104.3Entropia Universe
Basic Auxiliary Socket Blueprint Modified (L)30.060.06104.3Entropia Universe
   PEDPED% 
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
Adjusted Pixie Tier 1220.440.46104.3
Angel, FEN Edition Tier 184816.9617.70104.3
Angel Improved Tier 1369373.8677.07104.3
Angel Modified Tier 110864217.28226.73104.3
Angel Tier 13226.446.72104.3
Ankitus Tier 1170.340.35104.3
Bear Tier 11002.002.09104.3
Boar Adjusted Tier 13226.446.72104.3
Boar Tier 11282.562.67104.3
BodyGuard Tier 1130.260.27104.3
Canis Tier 1180.360.38104.3
CDF Scout Tier 1150.300.31104.3
Chelydra Armor Tier 1270.540.56104.3
Chronicle Tier 1393878.7682.19104.3
Corvus Tier 1150.300.31104.3
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Loots

This item has been reported to drop from these creatures.

CreatureFrequencyMaturityLast VUUpdate 
Beacon MissionCommon25PED15.17.0Last VUEdit
       
1

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.