Material: Tier 2 Component
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Enhancer Component
Weight:0.1 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.14 PED
Markup: 
Source
Source:Looted
Discovered:10.6
Found on:Planet Calypso
Markup
User Value:185.00 % (2020-06-25)

This component is used in the tier upgrade process.


[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2, Adjusted Tier 27410.3619.17185.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2, Improved Tier 23175444.50822.33185.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2 Tier 2638.8216.32185.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 3 Tier 29813.7225.38185.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 5, Mentor Edition Tier 2973136.22252.01185.0
A-3 Punisher Mk. 2 Tier 2192.664.92185.0
A&P Series Mayhem BP-130 Tier 23856539.84998.70185.0
A&P Series Mayhem LR-60 Augmented Tier 23581501.34927.48185.0
Aakas Fire Dagger Tier 212217.0831.60185.0
 Ancient Red Scorpion Tier 2334.628.55185.0
Angel Modified Tier 22808393.12727.27185.0
Angel Tier 28311.6221.50185.0
Ankitus Tier 240.561.04185.0
Archon's Sword Tier 219627.4450.76185.0
ArMatrix BP-20 FEN Edition Tier 21108155.12286.97185.0
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Loots

This item has been reported to drop from these creatures.

CreatureFrequencyMaturityLast VUUpdate 
Exarosaur (Calypso)RareYoung17.3.1Edit
Daikiba (Calypso)CommonYoungEdit
BokolCommonYoungEdit
ImperiumCommonScoutEdit
KianaCommon Edit
Mutated MadanaCommonYoungEdit
D-Block Mafia MemberUncommon Edit
Foul (Calypso)CommonYoung17.3.0Last VUEdit
MadanaCommonYoungLast VUEdit
RiptorCommonYoungLast VUEdit
Zyn'DosCommon Last VUEdit
CultistUncommonAdherentLast VUEdit
 Kool KatCommonYoungLast VUEdit
OwekoCommonProvider17.2.2aLast VUEdit
OtorugiUncommon Last VUEdit
       
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.