Finder: Finder F-104
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:All
Weight:2 kg
Stats
Range:54.5 m
Depth:432.9 m
Uses:8 /Min
Economy
Decay:1.63 PEC
Maximal TT:66.6 PED
Minimal TT:1.998 PED
Profession
Profession:Prospector
Uses:3964 Total
Recommended Level:2.1 Levels
Maxed:10.5 Levels
Source
Source:Crafted
Found on:Planet Calypso
There is no additional information about this subject. You can add content by clicking on the Edit tab above.

[Show chart] [Add item]

Skills

The following skills are involved using this item.

SkillHiddenSkill EffectHP increase
Attributes: IntelligenceNo380
General: PerceptionNo51600
General: SerendipityYes21600
Mining: GeologyNo210
Mining: Ground AssessmentYes80
Mining: MinerYes50
Mining: Mineral SenseYes60
Mining: ProspectingNo501600
   %Levels
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

TierTypeMaterialsCostCost/MCost/ECost/%
1Finder521.4125.0423.97116.9
2Finder542.8251.8849.74121.2
3Finder564.60206.19202.96319.2
4Finder586.67248.76244.42287.0
5Finder5107.80129.33123.94120.0
6Finder5129.11155.27148.81120.3
   PEDPEDPED%
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Blueprints

These blueprints are used to craft the item.

NameLevelMaterialsItem valueItem markupItem markupCostCost/MCost/%Found on
Finder F-104 Blueprint4366.6  13.36503.193766.4Planet Calypso
    PED(M)(F)PEDPED% 
1

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.