Search for items named:  
 
102 items found in 3 charts.


Materials

 NameTypeValueMarkupRefines ToAmountSourceFound on
Diluted Mineral ExtractorTexture Extractor0.01800.00%  LootedPlanet Calypso, ROCKtropia
   PED     

Creature Loots

 Creature ItemFrequencyMaturityLast VUUpdate 
CornundacaudaDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonYoung17.0Last VUEdit
AtraxDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung16.5.2Last VUEdit
HermitDiluted Mineral ExtractorOftenYoungLast VUEdit
Miner BotDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
Swamp LurkerDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
Horned Whisker FishDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonLoneLast VUEdit
ScaboreasDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoungLast VUEdit
JellywormDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon Last VUEdit
Drone (Calypso)Diluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonGen 01Last VUEdit
Steel BirdDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonGen 01Last VUEdit
MournerDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung16.4.1Last VUEdit
FaucervixDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonYoungLast VUEdit
WombanaDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
Crystal PedeDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoungLast VUEdit
NimetDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonPunyLast VUEdit
Sky WraithDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 16.3.2Last VUEdit
TiarakDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung16.3.1Last VUEdit
EstophylDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoungLast VUEdit
Plumatergus (Calypso)Diluted Mineral ExtractorCommonYoungLast VUEdit
AttackerDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonGen 0616.3.0Last VUEdit
BokolDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonMature16.0.2Last VUEdit
TeladonDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung15.20.1Last VUEdit
KorwilDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
TrilomiteDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung15.19.1.2Last VUEdit
Oratan ProspectorDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonVillainLast VUEdit
BerycledDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.19.0Last VUEdit
Tree DragonDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 15.18.1Last VUEdit
JoriDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.18.0Last VUEdit
HackfinDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonMature15.17.2Last VUEdit
ZeladothDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 15.17.1Last VUEdit
YogDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.15.7.3Last VUEdit
Dire WeedDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonWeak15.15.7Last VUEdit
Mutated HadraadaDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonOld Alpha15.15.3Last VUEdit
YukaDiluted Mineral ExtractorRareYoung15.15.1Last VUEdit
OwekoDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung15.14.1Last VUEdit
Primordial LonguDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon Last VUEdit
BahriDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonAlpha15.13.1Last VUEdit
Jeef ZajerDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon Last VUEdit
Vampire ChickDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
Plumatergus (Rocktropia)Diluted Mineral ExtractorOften Last VUEdit
HaterDiluted Mineral ExtractorNo longer dropsSingle Maturity Mob15.12.0Last VUEdit
Jeef QaherDiluted Mineral ExtractorOftenAncient15.11.3Last VUEdit
DahharDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonProviderLast VUEdit
CaboriaDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonProvider15.11.2Last VUEdit
 LeprechaunDiluted Mineral ExtractorOften Last VUEdit
SharkDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.10.3Last VUEdit
 Female ScreecherDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonMatureLast VUEdit
ThawrDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.9.3Last VUEdit
KhaffashDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonAssailantLast VUEdit
WaheshDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonProviderLast VUEdit
DuholDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonAlphaLast VUEdit
StalkerDiluted Mineral ExtractorUnknownE170615.8.6Last VUEdit
Motörhead SecurityDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 15.7.5Last VUEdit
Zombie Biker NomadDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonAdultLast VUEdit
Touch Sensitive CyborgDiluted Mineral ExtractorUnknown Last VUEdit
 Harlem HustlerDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonL415.2.1Last VUEdit
Forum TrollDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.2.0Last VUEdit
Snablesnot MaleDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonDominant15.1.2Last VUEdit
ScoriaDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 15.0.1Last VUEdit
FrescoqudaDiluted Mineral ExtractorRareMature14.9Last VUEdit
Snablesnot FemaleDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonDominantLast VUEdit
MerpDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoungLast VUEdit
AllophylDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonMatureLast VUEdit
Armax CowDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonOldLast VUEdit
ChimeraDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 14.7.4.1Last VUEdit
TrooperDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonGen 02Last VUEdit
OratanDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonThug14.7.4Last VUEdit
NeconuDiluted Mineral ExtractorRareYoung14.7.2Last VUEdit
Buccaneer SkeletonDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon Last VUEdit
KadraDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 14.4.2Last VUEdit
Argonaut (Calypso)Diluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
Brown PapooDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
JamRaiderDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonGen 01Last VUEdit
Glamor Girl DroneDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon Last VUEdit
TezlapodDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonYoung14.3.4Last VUEdit
CombiboDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 14.3.3Last VUEdit
HadraadaDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 14.2.1Last VUEdit
ShinkibaDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung12.10.1Last VUEdit
 ThiefDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung12.8.2Last VUEdit
Scout BotDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonCollector XTLast VUEdit
DrokaDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 12.7.3Last VUEdit
Village BoarDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung12.7.0Last VUEdit
HarbingerDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 12.5.7Last VUEdit
MulmunDiluted Mineral ExtractorRare 12.5.5Last VUEdit
Papoo KingDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 12.5.3Last VUEdit
Petit Yellow PapooDiluted Mineral ExtractorUnknownYoungLast VUEdit
Infected StaigerDiluted Mineral ExtractorUnknown 12.4.1Last VUEdit
AraneatroxDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonYoung12.1.4Last VUEdit
MoliskDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 12.0.0Last VUEdit
Armax BullDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommon 11.2.7Last VUEdit
TantillionDiluted Mineral ExtractorRare 10.3Last VUEdit
UmbranoidDiluted Mineral ExtractorCommonClan Leader9.4.4Last VUEdit
Thorifoid BerserkerDiluted Mineral ExtractorRare Last VUEdit
Calamusoid FemaleDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommonRaiderLast VUEdit
MorsusilexDiluted Mineral ExtractorUncommon 9.3.4Last VUEdit
         

Missing loots

ItemCreatureLast VUDropsKillsDrop rate
Diluted Mineral ExtractorBokol12.4.121650.0121
Diluted Mineral ExtractorChimera14.0.34770.0519
Diluted Mineral ExtractorJori12.5.111680.0060
Diluted Mineral ExtractorLongu14.1.325230.0038
Diluted Mineral ExtractorROCKtropian12.7.230 
Diluted Mineral ExtractorTiarak12.4.121450.0138
     %

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.